PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Sept. 29, 2006


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Emmaus Hs               122   15   19   20   21   47   55   98   19:26        52
  2   Council Rock North      159    2   28   35   36   58   89  109   19:32      1:44
  3   Perkiomen Valley Hs     173   11   33   34   41   54  120  197   19:40      1:10
  4   Great Valley Hs         270   12   37   53   67  101  161  194   20:01      1:44
  5   Easton                  286    1   26   56   85  118  122  165   19:55      2:39
  6   Cumberland Valley Hs    293    8   61   66   74   84   88  119   20:07      1:48
  7   Central Bucks West      320   10   25   51   95  139  142  221   20:06      2:22
  8   Howell Hs               339   23   57   62   92  105  152  237   20:18      1:26
  9   Winston Churchill Hs    343    9   38   82  103  111  154  196   20:11      2:00
 10   Northwest Hs            362    4    7   24  163  164  175  263   20:00      3:02
 11   Downingtown East        437   32   78   81  112  134  203  218   20:34      1:36
 12   Hemphield Hs            449    6   73   97  117  156  216  233   20:29      2:45
 13   Wissahickon Hs          464   40   77   94  115  138  179  210   20:39      1:29
 14   West Chester East       479   13   49   60  108  249  293        20:40      3:59
 15   Tulpehocken             517   29   44  104  145  195  201  220   20:45      2:28
 16   Haverford Hs            556   39  102  125  141  149  150  232   20:53      1:39
 17   North Rockland Hs       559   50   64  133  144  168  193  234   20:56      1:36
 18   Gwynedd Mercy Acad      562   43   63   99  171  186  190  253   20:56      2:03
 19   Mt St. Joseph Acad      570   22   96  146  151  155  157  213   20:53      2:08
 20   Quince Orchard Hs       571    3   46  143  181  198  228  250   20:46      3:31
 21   Muhlenberg              577   75   76  127  132  167  219  243   20:59      1:10
 22   St. Huberts Hs          613   79  113  130  131  160  209  255   21:05      1:03
 23   Villa Maria Acad        655   42  128  140  172  173  177  187   21:10      1:52
 24   Conestoga Hs            656    5   70  126  189  266             21:06      4:43
 25   William Tennent         680   45   86  135  200  214  236  277   21:14      2:21
 26   Arch Carroll Hs         682   18   68   80  247  269  274        21:20      4:09
 27   Spring-Ford Hs          690   16  110  174  184  206  246  270   21:12      2:57
 28   Charter School          693   65   87  162  180  199  202  245   21:19      1:44
 29   Methacton Hs            697   27  107  170  185  208  248  260   21:14      2:44
 30   Delaware Valley Hs      755   90  116  123  191  235  242  259   21:28      2:01
 31   Nazareth Area Hs        764   31   71  106  273  283  290        21:51      4:51
 32   Arch Wood               766   93  121  153  192  207  223  257   21:29      1:31
 33   Saint Basil Acad        829   30  147  158  238  256  271        21:41      3:31
 34   Royals                  842   52  129  183  224  254  276  281   21:44      2:59
 35   Owen J Roberts          857   83  100  222  225  227  264  267   21:43      1:54
 36   Phillipsburg Hs         899  124  166  176  204  229  239  284   21:50      1:24
37*   Wallenpaupack Area      912   14  178  212  217  291  299  300   22:13      6:32
38*   Marple Newtown Hs       912   17  136  205  265  289             22:18      6:15
 39   Villa Joseph Marie Hs   916  114  148  159  244  251  279  287   21:59      2:11
 40   William Allen          1028   59  188  211  272  298             23:22      8:12
 41   Merion Mercy Acad      1048  137  215  226  230  240  258  261   22:16      1:35
 42   Saucon Valley          1054   72  182  252  268  280  286  296   22:36      3:45
 43   Springfield Hs (Delco  1075   91  169  262  275  278  282        22:44      3:28
 44   Bayard Rustin          1097   48  231  241  285  292  294        23:07      5:41
 45   Upper Perkiomen        1250   69  288  295  297  301             26:24      9:54

Individuals

1. Emmaus Hs
   15  Lindsey Graybill, So*       19:08    6:10
   19  Brianna Faust, Fr*          19:19    6:14
   20  Amanda Faust, Fr*           19:22    6:15
   21  Melissa Meade, So*          19:22    6:15
   47  Kelsey Coates, Fr*          19:59    6:27
   55  Christina Faust, Fr*        20:10    6:30
   98  Beth Luff, Sr*              20:45    6:41
Time = 1:37:08     Places = 122

2. Council Rock North
    2  Allison Sikora, Sr*         18:31    5:58
   28  Karie Finn, Jr*             19:31    6:18
   35  Lauren Houlk, Jr*           19:41    6:21
   36  Bethanie Kruman, Fr*        19:42    6:21
   58  Ariele Donahue, Sr*         20:15    6:32
   89  Julie Ierubino, Sr*         20:39    6:40
  109  Dorthea Intore, Jr*         20:52    6:44
Time = 1:37:38     Places = 159

3. Perkiomen Valley Hs
   11  Kelsey Conroy, Sr*          19:00    6:08
   33  Khyrstina Bauman, So*       19:41    6:21
   34  Kiersten Bonsall, So*       19:41    6:21
   41  Alison Nolan, Sr*           19:51    6:24
   54  Traci Tempone, Fr*          20:09    6:30
  120  Brooke Seiple, Fr*          21:00    6:46
  197  Jamie Alcorn, Sr*           22:04    7:07
Time = 1:38:20     Places = 173

4. Great Valley Hs
   12  Carolyn Morse, Jr*          19:03    6:08
   37  Nicole Knowles, Sr*         19:43    6:21
   53  Kristen Golen, Jr*          20:09    6:30
   67  Cara Baskin, Jr*            20:24    6:35
  101  Caroline Wu, Sr*            20:46    6:42
  161  Tess Clark, So*             21:36    6:58
  194  Devon Hagan, So*            22:02    7:06
Time = 1:40:02     Places = 270

5. Easton
    1  Chanelle Price, So*         18:21    5:55
   26  Abbie Dubin-Rhodin, Sr*     19:29    6:17
   56  Katie Krom, Jr*             20:10    6:30
   85  Amanda Henry, Fr*           20:36    6:39
  118  Taylor Disora, Fr*          21:00    6:46
  122  Rachel Leskosky, Jr*        21:01    6:47
  165  Annette Schafer, Jr*        21:38    6:58
Time = 1:39:34     Places = 286

6. Cumberland Valley Hs
    8  Paige Anderson, Sr*         18:48    6:04
   61  Samantha Fickel, Sr*        20:20    6:33
   66  Katie Wiechelt, So*         20:23    6:34
   74  Abby Huber, Sr*             20:27    6:36
   84  Liz Hill, Sr*               20:36    6:38
   88  Darcy McKinleylester, So*   20:39    6:40
  119  Theresa Burnham, Fr*        21:00    6:46
Time = 1:40:32     Places = 293

7. Central Bucks West
   10  Elizabeth Kearins, Sr*      18:57    6:07
   25  Shannon Stirdivant, So*     19:27    6:16
   51  Laura Gundry, So*           20:05    6:28
   95  Colleen Neuman, So*         20:43    6:41
  139  Rachel Harris, Sr*          21:19    6:52
  142  Vanessa Camiolo, Fr*        21:21    6:53
  221  Alex Soltis, Jr*            22:21    7:13
Time = 1:40:29     Places = 320

8. Howell Hs
   23  Lindsey Lambert, Jr*        19:24    6:15
   57  Sarah Nelson, Jr*           20:14    6:31
   62  Lauren Wiemken, Sr*         20:21    6:34
   92  Lauren Rome, Jr*            20:41    6:40
  105  Jacquie Ward, Fr*           20:50    6:43
  152  Puja Shastri, Jr*           21:29    6:56
  237  Jackie Tillotson, Jr*       22:45    7:20
Time = 1:41:27     Places = 339

9. Winston Churchill Hs
    9  Louise Hannallah, Jr*       18:54    6:06
   38  Michelle Fish, Fr*          19:48    6:23
   82  Masha Berge, Sr*            20:33    6:38
  103  Erin McManus, Jr*           20:49    6:43
  111  Maryana Heilman, So*        20:54    6:44
  154  Owoade Ayorinde, Jr*        21:29    6:56
  196  Alexandra Giedd, Fr*        22:04    7:07
Time = 1:40:55     Places = 343

10. Northwest Hs
    4  Emma Eckerstrom, Jr*        18:35    6:00
    7  Kathy Aherne, Jr*           18:47    6:03
   24  Becca Stinner, Jr*          19:25    6:16
  163  Alyssa Henshaw, Fr*         21:37    6:58
  164  Hillary Bell, Sr*           21:37    6:58
  175  Melinda Nguyen, Jr*         21:48    7:02
  263  Hillary Siegall, Fr*        23:12    7:29
Time = 1:39:59     Places = 362

11. Downingtown East
   32  Marie Thompson, Jr*         19:38    6:20
   78  Ashley Fornshell, So*       20:31    6:37
   81  Stephanie McMurray, Sr*     20:33    6:38
  112  Ali Burkholder, So*         20:54    6:44
  134  Lauren Perry, Fr*           21:14    6:51
  203  Allison Zeeger, Fr*         22:09    7:09
  218  Rachel German, Sr*          22:19    7:12
Time = 1:42:49     Places = 437

12. Hemphield Hs
    6  Sydney Clark, Jr*           18:45    6:03
   73  Courtney Helm, Jr*          20:27    6:36
   97  Natalie Disebastian, So*    20:44    6:41
  117  Emily Laufer, Jr*           20:59    6:46
  156  Emily Rich, Jr*             21:30    6:56
  216  Courtney Brenner, Jr*       22:18    7:11
  233  Kelly Freund, Sr*           22:36    7:17
Time = 1:42:23     Places = 449

13. Wissahickon Hs
   40  Michele Rudolph, So*        19:49    6:23
   77  Katie Rudolph, Sr*          20:31    6:37
   94  Jessica Smith, Jr*          20:43    6:41
  115  Maya Mudambi, So*           20:56    6:45
  138  Liz Corti, So*              21:18    6:52
  179  Alissa Isaccman, Jr*        21:50    7:02
  210  Michelle Lutter, Jr*        22:13    7:10
Time = 1:43:14     Places = 464

14. West Chester East
   13  Alycia Woodruff, Sr*        19:04    6:09
   49  Lauren Rustad, Jr*          20:04    6:28
   60  Amanda Messersmith, Sr*     20:19    6:33
  108  Lauren Pershouse, Fr*       20:52    6:44
  249  Emily Warning, Jr*          23:03    7:26
  293  Lauren Alexander, Sr*       25:42    8:17
Time = 1:43:20     Places = 479

15. Tulpehocken
   29  Heather Weiss, Fr*          19:36    6:19
   44  Hilary Nykwest, Jr*         19:54    6:25
  104  Stacey Manbeck, Jr*         20:49    6:43
  145  Jenny Reinhart, So*         21:24    6:54
  195  Brooke Stewart, Jr*         22:03    7:07
  201  Kara Pendleton, Jr*         22:09    7:08
  220  Michelle Reinhart, Sr*      22:21    7:12
Time = 1:43:44     Places = 517

16. Haverford Hs
   39  Megan Smith, Fr*            19:48    6:23
  102  Christine Montgomery, So*   20:47    6:42
  125  Karle Yanocha, Sr*          21:05    6:48
  141  Julie Orlando, Jr*          21:20    6:53
  149  Dana Yanocha, Jr*           21:27    6:55
  150  Claire Nolan, Sr*           21:27    6:55
  232  Erica Ball, Sr*             22:34    7:17
Time = 1:44:25     Places = 556

17. North Rockland Hs
   50  Cherie Grimm, Jr*           20:05    6:28
   64  Jackie Gamboli, So*         20:21    6:34
  133  Katherine Hekker, So*       21:13    6:50
  144  Marganick Bien-Aime, Jr*    21:23    6:54
  168  Samantha Sydnor, So*        21:40    6:59
  193  Samantha Calman, Sr*        22:01    7:06
  234  Dayna McLaughlin, Jr*       22:39    7:18
Time = 1:44:40     Places = 559

18. Gwynedd Mercy Acad
   43  Jill Buck, Sr*              19:53    6:25
   63  Erin Mee, Jr*               20:21    6:34
   99  Jess Drewicz, Sr*           20:45    6:42
  171  Kassie Keen, Jr*            21:43    7:00
  186  Kristina Cramer, Jr*        21:56    7:04
  190  Kate Rodgers, Sr*           21:59    7:05
  253  Laura Vernon, Sr*           23:07    7:27
Time = 1:44:37     Places = 562

19. Mt St. Joseph Acad
   22  Tori Perri, Fr*             19:22    6:15
   96  Chelsea Clark, Sr*          20:44    6:41
  146  Emma Pacheco, So*           21:25    6:54
  151  Meghan Cheek, Fr*           21:27    6:55
  155  Becky Tate, Jr*             21:29    6:56
  157  Casey Lumpkin, Sr*          21:31    6:56
  213  Sarah Collier, Jr*          22:15    7:11
Time = 1:44:25     Places = 570

20. Quince Orchard Hs
    3  Cara Harrison, Sr*          18:33    5:59
   46  Aimee Moores, So*           19:57    6:26
  143  Anh Chi Do, Jr*             21:22    6:53
  181  Audrey Morrow, Jr*          21:52    7:03
  198  Grace Wallerstedt, Jr*      22:04    7:07
  228  Dawn Rainbolt, Jr*          22:27    7:14
  250  Maddy Horan, So*            23:03    7:26
Time = 1:43:47     Places = 571

21. Muhlenberg
   75  Savannah Hahn, Fr*          20:29    6:36
   76  Krystal Gangaway, Fr*       20:30    6:37
  127  Lauren Obrien, Jr*          21:08    6:49
  132  Molly Berger, Sr*           21:12    6:50
  167  Kelsy Rushing, Fr*          21:38    6:59
  219  Shannon Mulligan, Fr*       22:21    7:12
  243  Diana Christman, Jr*        22:56    7:24
Time = 1:44:55     Places = 577

22. St. Huberts Hs
   79  Tracey Kelly, Sr*           20:31    6:37
  113  Lauren Kelly, Jr*           20:55    6:45
  130  Katherine Klinges, Jr*      21:12    6:50
  131  Bridget Fitzgerald, Sr*     21:12    6:50
  160  Meghan Delaney, Sr*         21:34    6:57
  209  Kayla Reilly, Fr*           22:13    7:10
  255  Karen Grauber, Sr*          23:07    7:27
Time = 1:45:22     Places = 613

23. Villa Maria Acad
   42  Rachel Hess, Jr*            19:52    6:24
  128  Mary Jane Egan, Sr*         21:08    6:49
  140  Maureen Dilello, Jr*        21:20    6:53
  172  Annie Rachko, Jr*           21:43    7:00
  173  Audrey McGonigle, Jr*       21:44    7:00
  177  Shana Foley, Sr*            21:49    7:02
  187  Eva Derrickson, Sr*         21:57    7:05
Time = 1:45:46     Places = 655

24. Conestoga Hs
    5  Hannah Kligman, Sr*         18:38    6:01
   70  Megan Shanley, So*          20:25    6:35
  126  Kyra Sikora, Fr*            21:07    6:48
  189  Lia Campbell, Jr*           21:57    7:05
  266  Morgan Kane, Jr*            23:21    7:32
Time = 1:45:26     Places = 656

25. William Tennent
   45  Ann Arieas, Fr*             19:55    6:25
   86  Jackie Coughlin, Fr*        20:37    6:39
  135  Allie Diepiveen, Sr*        21:16    6:51
  200  Jen Santoro, Sr*            22:07    7:08
  214  Ellen Maurer, So*           22:16    7:11
  236  Emily Saloman, Jr*          22:44    7:20
  277  Becky Froggatt, Fr*         24:08    7:47
Time = 1:46:09     Places = 680

26. Arch Carroll Hs
   18  Amanda Baschelli, Fr*       19:17    6:13
   68  Cooie Rettew, Sr*           20:24    6:35
   80  Amanda Cosfol, Sr*          20:32    6:37
  247  Carolyn Burns, So*          23:01    7:25
  269  Ellen Campbell, Sr*         23:26    7:33
  274  Harmoney Mooney, Fr*        23:55    7:43
Time = 1:46:38     Places = 682

27. Spring-Ford Hs
   16  Heather Giovagnoli, Jr*     19:15    6:12
  110  Kim Thompson, So*           20:53    6:44
  174  Laura Procario, Sr*         21:44    7:01
  184  Kisha Oister, Fr*           21:55    7:04
  206  Maria Genuario, Fr*         22:11    7:09
  246  Lai-Yee Ho, Jr*             23:00    7:25
  270  Kristen Slack, So*          23:41    7:38
Time = 1:45:56     Places = 690

28. Charter School
   65  Alyssa Montanaro, Jr*       20:22    6:34
   87  Rachel Burns, Sr*           20:38    6:39
  162  Alex Zerbe, So*             21:36    6:58
  180  Kristin Wulff, Fr*          21:51    7:03
  199  Sarah Hubbs, Sr*            22:05    7:07
  202  Viba Saligrama, Sr*         22:09    7:09
  245  Erinn Carter, Jr*           22:58    7:24
Time = 1:46:31     Places = 693

29. Methacton Hs
   27  Crystal Burnick, Sr*        19:29    6:17
  107  Sam McNett, Sr*             20:51    6:44
  170  Beth Turner, Sr*            21:42    7:00
  185  Kellye Foulke, Fr*          21:55    7:04
  208  Deidre McPhillips, Sr*      22:12    7:09
  248  Adrienne Fulton, So*        23:02    7:26
  260  Julie Stevenson, Sr*        23:11    7:28
Time = 1:46:08     Places = 697

30. Delaware Valley Hs
   90  Jessica Koenig, Jr*         20:40    6:40
  116  Christine Gillies, Jr*      20:56    6:45
  123  Liz Witkowski, Sr*          21:02    6:47
  191  Katie Karch, Sr*            22:00    7:06
  235  Amanda Raun, So*            22:40    7:19
  242  Krystin Baker, Fr*          22:55    7:23
  259  Jen Ewald, Jr*              23:11    7:28
Time = 1:47:17     Places = 755

31. Nazareth Area Hs
   31  Margaret Diacont, So*       19:38    6:20
   71  Hannah Fuller, Fr*          20:27    6:36
  106  Lauren Cancelliere, So*     20:50    6:43
  273  Amanda Fehnel, Sr*          23:54    7:42
  283  Amy Prosser, Sr*            24:28    7:53
  290  Brianna Brodt, Jr*          25:35    8:15
Time = 1:49:14     Places = 764

32. Arch Wood
   93  Maura Craney, Fr*           20:41    6:40
  121  Kelly Young, So*            21:01    6:47
  153  Jackie Dougherty, So*       21:29    6:56
  192  Caitlin Hogan, Sr*          22:00    7:06
  207  Julia Leporace, Jr*         22:12    7:09
  223  Erica Sprenkle, Sr*         22:23    7:13
  257  Vicky Hilferty, Jr*         23:10    7:28
Time = 1:47:21     Places = 766

33. Saint Basil Acad
   30  Colleen Gilmore, So*        19:37    6:19
  147  Liz Barrett, Fr*            21:25    6:54
  158  Emily McCrea, Jr*           21:32    6:57
  238  Katie Barrett, Jr*          22:46    7:21
  256  Rachel Mack, So*            23:07    7:27
  271  Carolyn Edwards, So*        23:43    7:39
Time = 1:48:25     Places = 829

34. Royals
   52  Meghan Dietzler, So*        20:08    6:29
  129  Brittni Bradley, Sr*        21:08    6:49
  183  Christine Manners, Jr*      21:54    7:04
  224  Erika Rosado, So*           22:24    7:13
  254  Tara Iannucci, So*          23:07    7:27
  276  Bridget Garrity, Sr*        24:02    7:45
  281  Katelin Rodgers, Jr*        24:17    7:50
Time = 1:48:39     Places = 842

35. Owen J Roberts
   83  Missy Schweitzer, Jr*       20:34    6:38
  100  Carly Summers, Jr*          20:46    6:42
  222  Katy Frishmuth, Sr*         22:22    7:13
  225  Kelly Meyer, Fr*            22:24    7:13
  227  Sharon Weaver, Sr*          22:27    7:14
  264  Kristy Lapreziosa, Sr*      23:12    7:29
  267  Claudia Exeler, Jr*         23:22    7:32
Time = 1:48:31     Places = 857

36. Phillipsburg Hs
  124  Erdoo Tor-Agbidye, Sr*      21:04    6:48
  166  Julie Megaro, Fr*           21:38    6:59
  176  Lauren Smith, Sr*           21:49    7:02
  204  Hannah Brukardt, Jr*        22:09    7:09
  229  Dominique D Anthony, Fr*    22:28    7:15
  239  Kristen Geisinger, Sr*      22:49    7:21
  284  Melissa Sharpe, So*         24:32    7:55
Time = 1:49:06     Places = 899

37*. Wallenpaupack Area
   14  Rachel Schmalzle, So*       19:05    6:09
  178  Katie Sives, Jr*            21:49    7:02
  212  Alexandra Trunzo, Sr*       22:15    7:10
  217  Sarah Pieros, Fr*           22:19    7:12
  291  Ericka Stine, Jr*           25:36    8:15
  299  Erica Stiefel, Fr*          28:46    9:17
  300  Katie West, Jr*             28:53    9:19
Time = 1:51:02     Places = 912

38*. Marple Newtown Hs
   17  Natalie Finnerty, Sr*       19:16    6:13
  136  Nicole Clark, Sr*           21:16    6:52
  205  Hannah Dicocco, Sr*         22:11    7:09
  265  Jeanne Gentile, Sr*         23:16    7:30
  289  Lauren Huston, Fr*          25:30    8:13
Time = 1:51:26     Places = 912

39. Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  114  Katie Brady, So*            20:56    6:45
  148  Caitlin McDonald, So*       21:26    6:55
  159  Tara Mastoris, Sr*          21:32    6:57
  244  Nicole Prunetti, Sr*        22:57    7:24
  251  Kaitlyn Richards, Jr*       23:06    7:27
  279  Courtney Heys, Jr*          24:10    7:48
  287  Elise Morvant, Jr*          25:01    8:04
Time = 1:49:55     Places = 916

40. William Allen
   59  Darya Hrycenko, Sr*         20:18    6:33
  188  Kate McMahon, Jr*           21:57    7:05
  211  Rachel Tomkins, Jr*         22:14    7:10
  272  Shelley Forrester, Jr*      23:50    7:41
  298  Helen Hrabal, Sr*           28:30    9:11
Time = 1:56:47     Places = 1028

41. Merion Mercy Acad
  137  Kelly McKeown, Fr*          21:17    6:52
  215  Carolyn Sciblo, So*         22:18    7:11
  226  Margaret Getty, Jr*         22:26    7:14
  230  Elizabeth Deramo, Fr*       22:28    7:15
  240  Meri McDevitt, Fr*          22:51    7:22
  258  Erin Quigley, So*           23:10    7:28
  261  Maggie Lunn, Jr*            23:11    7:29
Time = 1:51:19     Places = 1048

42. Saucon Valley
   72  Deanna Mulicka, Sr*         20:27    6:36
  182  Kim Polizzano, So*          21:53    7:03
  252  Mary Beth Paskewicz, Jr*    23:06    7:27
  268  Shannon Poniktera, So*      23:25    7:33
  280  Lizzie Bromfield, Jr*       24:11    7:48
  286  Kathryn Bashore-Marquez, Jr*
                                   24:52    8:01
  296  Tanya Mulicka, Sr*          28:22    9:09
Time = 1:52:59     Places = 1054

43. Springfield Hs (Delco
   91  Sam Gallagher, Jr*          20:41    6:40
  169  Danielle Dipietro, Sr*      21:41    6:59
  262  Natalie Baker, So*          23:12    7:29
  275  Kelly Reid, Jr*             23:56    7:43
  278  Morgan Russom, Fr*          24:09    7:47
  282  Megan Bauer, Sr*            24:24    7:52
Time = 1:53:36     Places = 1075

44. Bayard Rustin
   48  Amy Powell, Jr*             20:00    6:27
  231  Molly Powell, So*           22:28    7:15
  241  Kim Koechig, Jr*            22:54    7:23
  285  Lindsay Gregg, Fr*          24:34    7:55
  292  Joni Noggle, Jr*            25:40    8:17
  294  Rhonda Elnaggar, So*        25:43    8:18
Time = 1:55:35     Places = 1097

45. Upper Perkiomen
   69  Jordan Oliver, Sr*          20:24    6:35
  288  Sarah Rowland, Jr*          25:21    8:10
  295  Sarau Samantha, Jr*         27:34    8:53
  297  Lindsey Delozier, Jr*       28:24    9:10
  301  Sara Allison, Fr*           30:18    9:46
Time = 2:12:00     Places = 1250
Top

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1        Neely Spence, Jr*                5:44    17:47    5:44  Shippensburg Area Hs
    2     1  Chanelle Price, So*              5:44    18:21    5:55  Easton
    3     2  Allison Sikora, Sr*              5:52    18:31    5:58  Council Rock North
    4     3  Cara Harrison, Sr*               5:45    18:33    5:59  Quince Orchard Hs

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

5 4 Emma Eckerstrom, Jr* 5:49 18:35 6:00 Northwest Hs 6 5 Hannah Kligman, Sr* 5:46 18:38 6:01 Conestoga Hs 7 6 Sydney Clark, Jr* 5:52 18:45 6:03 Hemphield Hs 8 7 Kathy Aherne, Jr* 5:54 18:47 6:03 Northwest Hs 9 8 Paige Anderson, Sr* 5:54 18:48 6:04 Cumberland Valley Hs 10 Steph Fulmer, Jr* 5:57 18:50 6:04 St. Pius X 11 9 Louise Hannallah, Jr* 5:53 18:54 6:06 Winston Churchill Hs 12 10 Elizabeth Kearins, Sr* 5:57 18:57 6:07 Central Bucks West 13 11 Kelsey Conroy, Sr* 6:15 19:00 6:08 Perkiomen Valley Hs 14 12 Carolyn Morse, Jr* 5:55 19:03 6:08 Great Valley Hs 15 13 Alycia Woodruff, Sr* 6:02 19:04 6:09 West Chester East 16 14 Rachel Schmalzle, So* 5:58 19:05 6:09 Wallenpaupack Area 17 15 Lindsey Graybill, So* 5:59 19:08 6:10 Emmaus Hs 18 16 Heather Giovagnoli, Jr* 6:05 19:15 6:12 Spring-Ford Hs 19 17 Natalie Finnerty, Sr* 5:58 19:16 6:13 Marple Newtown Hs 20 18 Amanda Baschelli, Fr* 5:57 19:17 6:13 Arch Carroll Hs 21 19 Brianna Faust, Fr* 5:57 19:19 6:14 Emmaus Hs 22 20 Amanda Faust, Fr* 5:57 19:22 6:15 Emmaus Hs 23 21 Melissa Meade, So* 5:59 19:22 6:15 Emmaus Hs 24 22 Tori Perri, Fr* 5:52 19:22 6:15 Mt St. Joseph Acad 25 23 Lindsey Lambert, Jr* 5:52 19:24 6:15 Howell Hs 26 24 Becca Stinner, Jr* 5:56 19:25 6:16 Northwest Hs 27 25 Shannon Stirdivant, So* 5:59 19:27 6:16 Central Bucks West 28 26 Abbie Dubin-Rhodin, Sr* 5:59 19:29 6:17 Easton 29 27 Crystal Burnick, Sr* 6:04 19:29 6:17 Methacton Hs 30 28 Karie Finn, Jr* 6:06 19:31 6:18 Council Rock North 31 29 Heather Weiss, Fr* 6:02 19:36 6:19 Tulpehocken 32 30 Colleen Gilmore, So* 5:57 19:37 6:19 Saint Basil Acad 33 31 Margaret Diacont, So* 6:00 19:38 6:20 Nazareth Area Hs 34 32 Marie Thompson, Jr* 6:11 19:38 6:20 Downingtown East 35 33 Khyrstina Bauman, So* 6:16 19:41 6:21 Perkiomen Valley Hs 36 34 Kiersten Bonsall, So* 6:16 19:41 6:21 Perkiomen Valley Hs 37 35 Lauren Houlk, Jr* 6:01 19:41 6:21 Council Rock North 38 36 Bethanie Kruman, Fr* 6:10 19:42 6:21 Council Rock North 39 37 Nicole Knowles, Sr* 6:11 19:43 6:21 Great Valley Hs 40 Rachel Owens, Jr* 6:15 19:46 6:23 Elk Lake Warriors 41 38 Michelle Fish, Fr* 6:12 19:48 6:23 Winston Churchill Hs 42 39 Megan Smith, Fr* 6:03 19:48 6:23 Haverford Hs 43 40 Michele Rudolph, So* 6:05 19:49 6:23 Wissahickon Hs 44 41 Alison Nolan, Sr* 6:05 19:51 6:24 Perkiomen Valley Hs 45 Ellen Squier, Jr* 6:16 19:52 6:24 Elk Lake Warriors 46 42 Rachel Hess, Jr* :00 19:52 6:24 Villa Maria Acad 47 43 Jill Buck, Sr* 6:01 19:53 6:25 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 48 44 Hilary Nykwest, Jr* 6:04 19:54 6:25 Tulpehocken 49 45 Ann Arieas, Fr* 6:07 19:55 6:25 William Tennent 50 46 Aimee Moores, So* 6:07 19:57 6:26 Quince Orchard Hs 51 47 Kelsey Coates, Fr* 6:07 19:59 6:27 Emmaus Hs 52 48 Amy Powell, Jr* 6:03 20:00 6:27 Bayard Rustin 53 49 Lauren Rustad, Jr* 6:06 20:04 6:28 West Chester East 54 50 Cherie Grimm, Jr* 6:09 20:05 6:28 North Rockland Hs 55 51 Laura Gundry, So* 6:12 20:05 6:28 Central Bucks West 56 52 Meghan Dietzler, So* 6:14 20:08 6:29 Royals 57 53 Kristen Golen, Jr* 6:07 20:09 6:30 Great Valley Hs 58 54 Traci Tempone, Fr* 6:20 20:09 6:30 Perkiomen Valley Hs 59 55 Christina Faust, Fr* 6:05 20:10 6:30 Emmaus Hs 60 56 Katie Krom, Jr* 6:15 20:10 6:30 Easton 61 Renee Nester, So* 6:10 20:11 6:30 Ridley Hs 62 57 Sarah Nelson, Jr* 6:15 20:14 6:31 Howell Hs 63 58 Ariele Donahue, Sr* 6:15 20:15 6:32 Council Rock North 64 59 Darya Hrycenko, Sr* 6:19 20:18 6:33 William Allen 65 60 Amanda Messersmith, Sr* 6:06 20:19 6:33 West Chester East 66 61 Samantha Fickel, Sr* 6:12 20:20 6:33 Cumberland Valley Hs 67 62 Lauren Wiemken, Sr* 6:03 20:21 6:34 Howell Hs 68 63 Erin Mee, Jr* 6:08 20:21 6:34 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 69 64 Jackie Gamboli, So* 6:09 20:21 6:34 North Rockland Hs 70 65 Alyssa Montanaro, Jr* 6:19 20:22 6:34 Charter School 71 66 Katie Wiechelt, So* 6:14 20:23 6:34 Cumberland Valley Hs 72 67 Cara Baskin, Jr* 6:14 20:24 6:35 Great Valley Hs 73 68 Cooie Rettew, Sr* 6:11 20:24 6:35 Arch Carroll Hs 74 69 Jordan Oliver, Sr* 6:19 20:24 6:35 Upper Perkiomen 75 70 Megan Shanley, So* 6:29 20:25 6:35 Conestoga Hs 76 71 Hannah Fuller, Fr* 6:20 20:27 6:36 Nazareth Area Hs 77 72 Deanna Mulicka, Sr* 6:12 20:27 6:36 Saucon Valley 78 73 Courtney Helm, Jr* 6:11 20:27 6:36 Hemphield Hs 79 74 Abby Huber, Sr* 6:08 20:27 6:36 Cumberland Valley Hs 80 75 Savannah Hahn, Fr* 6:27 20:29 6:36 Muhlenberg 81 76 Krystal Gangaway, Fr* 6:22 20:30 6:37 Muhlenberg 82 77 Katie Rudolph, Sr* 6:13 20:31 6:37 Wissahickon Hs 83 78 Ashley Fornshell, So* 6:21 20:31 6:37 Downingtown East 84 79 Tracey Kelly, Sr* 6:15 20:31 6:37 St. Huberts Hs 85 80 Amanda Cosfol, Sr* 6:10 20:32 6:37 Arch Carroll Hs 86 81 Stephanie McMurray, Sr* 6:35 20:33 6:38 Downingtown East 87 82 Masha Berge, Sr* 6:13 20:33 6:38 Winston Churchill Hs 88 83 Missy Schweitzer, Jr* 6:23 20:34 6:38 Owen J Roberts 89 84 Liz Hill, Sr* 6:21 20:36 6:38 Cumberland Valley Hs 90 85 Amanda Henry, Fr* 6:21 20:36 6:39 Easton 91 86 Jackie Coughlin, Fr* 6:26 20:37 6:39 William Tennent 92 87 Rachel Burns, Sr* 6:27 20:38 6:39 Charter School 93 88 Darcy McKinleylester, So* 6:20 20:39 6:40 Cumberland Valley Hs 94 89 Julie Ierubino, Sr* 6:14 20:39 6:40 Council Rock North 95 90 Jessica Koenig, Jr* 6:02 20:40 6:40 Delaware Valley Hs 96 91 Sam Gallagher, Jr* 6:21 20:41 6:40 Springfield Hs (Delco 97 92 Lauren Rome, Jr* 6:04 20:41 6:40 Howell Hs 98 93 Maura Craney, Fr* 6:14 20:41 6:40 Arch Wood 99 94 Jessica Smith, Jr* 6:11 20:43 6:41 Wissahickon Hs 100 95 Colleen Neuman, So* 6:15 20:43 6:41 Central Bucks West 101 96 Chelsea Clark, Sr* 6:20 20:44 6:41 Mt St. Joseph Acad 102 97 Natalie Disebastian, So* 6:22 20:44 6:41 Hemphield Hs 103 98 Beth Luff, Sr* 6:28 20:45 6:41 Emmaus Hs 104 99 Jess Drewicz, Sr* 6:22 20:45 6:42 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 105 100 Carly Summers, Jr* 6:27 20:46 6:42 Owen J Roberts 106 101 Caroline Wu, Sr* 6:27 20:46 6:42 Great Valley Hs 107 102 Christine Montgomery, So* 6:26 20:47 6:42 Haverford Hs 108 103 Erin McManus, Jr* 6:15 20:49 6:43 Winston Churchill Hs 109 104 Stacey Manbeck, Jr* 6:21 20:49 6:43 Tulpehocken 110 105 Jacquie Ward, Fr* 6:15 20:50 6:43 Howell Hs 111 106 Lauren Cancelliere, So* 6:19 20:50 6:43 Nazareth Area Hs 112 107 Sam McNett, Sr* 6:18 20:51 6:44 Methacton Hs 113 108 Lauren Pershouse, Fr* 6:26 20:52 6:44 West Chester East 114 109 Dorthea Intore, Jr* 6:28 20:52 6:44 Council Rock North 115 110 Kim Thompson, So* 6:23 20:53 6:44 Spring-Ford Hs 116 111 Maryana Heilman, So* 6:21 20:54 6:44 Winston Churchill Hs 117 112 Ali Burkholder, So* 6:36 20:54 6:44 Downingtown East 118 113 Lauren Kelly, Jr* 6:21 20:55 6:45 St. Huberts Hs 119 114 Katie Brady, So* 6:24 20:56 6:45 Villa Joseph Marie Hs 120 115 Maya Mudambi, So* 6:29 20:56 6:45 Wissahickon Hs 121 116 Christine Gillies, Jr* 6:15 20:56 6:45 Delaware Valley Hs 122 117 Emily Laufer, Jr* 6:28 20:59 6:46 Hemphield Hs 123 118 Taylor Disora, Fr* 6:23 21:00 6:46 Easton 124 119 Theresa Burnham, Fr* 6:16 21:00 6:46 Cumberland Valley Hs 125 120 Brooke Seiple, Fr* 6:37 21:00 6:46 Perkiomen Valley Hs 126 121 Kelly Young, So* 6:26 21:01 6:47 Arch Wood 127 122 Rachel Leskosky, Jr* 6:20 21:01 6:47 Easton 128 123 Liz Witkowski, Sr* 6:28 21:02 6:47 Delaware Valley Hs 129 124 Erdoo Tor-Agbidye, Sr* 6:19 21:04 6:48 Phillipsburg Hs 130 125 Karle Yanocha, Sr* 6:34 21:05 6:48 Haverford Hs 131 126 Kyra Sikora, Fr* 6:38 21:07 6:48 Conestoga Hs 132 127 Lauren Obrien, Jr* 6:21 21:08 6:49 Muhlenberg 133 128 Mary Jane Egan, Sr* 6:26 21:08 6:49 Villa Maria Acad 134 129 Brittni Bradley, Sr* 6:25 21:08 6:49 Royals 135 Keeney Bridget, So* 6:28 21:10 6:50 St. Pius X 136 130 Katherine Klinges, Jr* 6:30 21:12 6:50 St. Huberts Hs 137 131 Bridget Fitzgerald, Sr* 6:42 21:12 6:50 St. Huberts Hs 138 132 Molly Berger, Sr* 6:36 21:12 6:50 Muhlenberg 139 133 Katherine Hekker, So* 6:28 21:13 6:50 North Rockland Hs 140 134 Lauren Perry, Fr* 6:34 21:14 6:51 Downingtown East 141 135 Allie Diepiveen, Sr* 6:32 21:16 6:51 William Tennent 142 136 Nicole Clark, Sr* 6:22 21:16 6:52 Marple Newtown Hs 143 137 Kelly McKeown, Fr* 6:49 21:17 6:52 Merion Mercy Acad 144 138 Liz Corti, So* 6:30 21:18 6:52 Wissahickon Hs 145 139 Rachel Harris, Sr* 6:25 21:19 6:52 Central Bucks West 146 140 Maureen Dilello, Jr* 6:34 21:20 6:53 Villa Maria Acad 147 141 Julie Orlando, Jr* 6:32 21:20 6:53 Haverford Hs 148 142 Vanessa Camiolo, Fr* 6:23 21:21 6:53 Central Bucks West 149 143 Anh Chi Do, Jr* 6:32 21:22 6:53 Quince Orchard Hs 150 144 Marganick Bien-Aime, Jr* 6:33 21:23 6:54 North Rockland Hs 151 145 Jenny Reinhart, So* 6:33 21:24 6:54 Tulpehocken 152 146 Emma Pacheco, So* :00 21:25 6:54 Mt St. Joseph Acad 153 147 Liz Barrett, Fr* 6:39 21:25 6:54 Saint Basil Acad 154 148 Caitlin McDonald, So* 6:25 21:26 6:55 Villa Joseph Marie Hs 155 149 Dana Yanocha, Jr* 6:30 21:27 6:55 Haverford Hs 156 150 Claire Nolan, Sr* 6:30 21:27 6:55 Haverford Hs 157 151 Meghan Cheek, Fr* 6:46 21:27 6:55 Mt St. Joseph Acad 158 152 Puja Shastri, Jr* 6:33 21:29 6:56 Howell Hs 159 153 Jackie Dougherty, So* 6:45 21:29 6:56 Arch Wood 160 154 Owoade Ayorinde, Jr* 6:22 21:29 6:56 Winston Churchill Hs 161 155 Becky Tate, Jr* 6:46 21:29 6:56 Mt St. Joseph Acad 162 156 Emily Rich, Jr* 6:38 21:30 6:56 Hemphield Hs 163 157 Casey Lumpkin, Sr* 6:46 21:31 6:56 Mt St. Joseph Acad 164 158 Emily McCrea, Jr* 6:31 21:32 6:57 Saint Basil Acad 165 159 Tara Mastoris, Sr* 6:25 21:32 6:57 Villa Joseph Marie Hs 166 160 Meghan Delaney, Sr* 6:31 21:34 6:57 St. Huberts Hs 167 161 Tess Clark, So* 6:40 21:36 6:58 Great Valley Hs 168 162 Alex Zerbe, So* 6:25 21:36 6:58 Charter School 169 163 Alyssa Henshaw, Fr* 6:43 21:37 6:58 Northwest Hs 170 164 Hillary Bell, Sr* 6:31 21:37 6:58 Northwest Hs 171 Chelsie Mackie, Jr* 6:41 21:37 6:58 Pottsgrove Hs 172 165 Annette Schafer, Jr* 6:33 21:38 6:58 Easton 173 166 Julie Megaro, Fr* 6:28 21:38 6:59 Phillipsburg Hs 174 167 Kelsy Rushing, Fr* 6:50 21:38 6:59 Muhlenberg 175 168 Samantha Sydnor, So* 6:31 21:40 6:59 North Rockland Hs 176 169 Danielle Dipietro, Sr* 6:25 21:41 6:59 Springfield Hs (Delco
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

177 170 Beth Turner, Sr* 6:33 21:42 7:00 Methacton Hs 178 171 Kassie Keen, Jr* 6:38 21:43 7:00 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 179 172 Annie Rachko, Jr* 6:26 21:43 7:00 Villa Maria Acad 180 173 Audrey McGonigle, Jr* 6:25 21:44 7:00 Villa Maria Acad 181 174 Laura Procario, Sr* 6:24 21:44 7:01 Spring-Ford Hs 182 Katie Boyle, Jr* 6:37 21:48 7:02 Ridley Hs 183 175 Melinda Nguyen, Jr* 6:33 21:48 7:02 Northwest Hs 184 176 Lauren Smith, Sr* 6:27 21:49 7:02 Phillipsburg Hs 185 177 Shana Foley, Sr* 6:35 21:49 7:02 Villa Maria Acad 186 178 Katie Sives, Jr* 6:37 21:49 7:02 Wallenpaupack Area 187 179 Alissa Isaccman, Jr* 6:41 21:50 7:02 Wissahickon Hs 188 180 Kristin Wulff, Fr* 6:35 21:51 7:03 Charter School 189 181 Audrey Morrow, Jr* 6:33 21:52 7:03 Quince Orchard Hs 190 182 Kim Polizzano, So* 6:53 21:53 7:03 Saucon Valley 191 183 Christine Manners, Jr* 6:44 21:54 7:04 Royals 192 184 Kisha Oister, Fr* 6:37 21:55 7:04 Spring-Ford Hs 193 185 Kellye Foulke, Fr* 6:38 21:55 7:04 Methacton Hs 194 186 Kristina Cramer, Jr* 6:33 21:56 7:04 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 195 187 Eva Derrickson, Sr* 6:37 21:57 7:05 Villa Maria Acad 196 188 Kate McMahon, Jr* 6:34 21:57 7:05 William Allen 197 189 Lia Campbell, Jr* 6:52 21:57 7:05 Conestoga Hs 198 190 Kate Rodgers, Sr* 6:34 21:59 7:05 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 199 191 Katie Karch, Sr* 6:44 22:00 7:06 Delaware Valley Hs 200 192 Caitlin Hogan, Sr* 6:37 22:00 7:06 Arch Wood 201 193 Samantha Calman, Sr* 6:30 22:01 7:06 North Rockland Hs 202 194 Devon Hagan, So* 6:40 22:02 7:06 Great Valley Hs 203 195 Brooke Stewart, Jr* 6:46 22:03 7:07 Tulpehocken 204 196 Alexandra Giedd, Fr* 6:24 22:04 7:07 Winston Churchill Hs 205 197 Jamie Alcorn, Sr* 6:35 22:04 7:07 Perkiomen Valley Hs 206 198 Grace Wallerstedt, Jr* 6:47 22:04 7:07 Quince Orchard Hs 207 199 Sarah Hubbs, Sr* 6:49 22:05 7:07 Charter School 208 200 Jen Santoro, Sr* 6:54 22:07 7:08 William Tennent 209 201 Kara Pendleton, Jr* 6:46 22:09 7:08 Tulpehocken 210 202 Viba Saligrama, Sr* 6:49 22:09 7:09 Charter School 211 203 Allison Zeeger, Fr* 6:44 22:09 7:09 Downingtown East 212 204 Hannah Brukardt, Jr* 6:28 22:09 7:09 Phillipsburg Hs 213 Faust Colette, So* 6:47 22:10 7:09 St. Pius X 214 205 Hannah Dicocco, Sr* 6:38 22:11 7:09 Marple Newtown Hs 215 206 Maria Genuario, Fr* 6:39 22:11 7:09 Spring-Ford Hs 216 207 Julia Leporace, Jr* 6:45 22:12 7:09 Arch Wood 217 208 Deidre McPhillips, Sr* 6:44 22:12 7:09 Methacton Hs 218 209 Kayla Reilly, Fr* 6:44 22:13 7:10 St. Huberts Hs 219 210 Michelle Lutter, Jr* 6:46 22:13 7:10 Wissahickon Hs 220 211 Rachel Tomkins, Jr* 6:47 22:14 7:10 William Allen 221 212 Alexandra Trunzo, Sr* 6:38 22:15 7:10 Wallenpaupack Area 222 213 Sarah Collier, Jr* 6:39 22:15 7:11 Mt St. Joseph Acad 223 Jessica Williams, So* 7:08 22:16 7:11 Bensalem Hs 224 Dana Reuther, So* 6:33 22:16 7:11 Ridley Hs 225 214 Ellen Maurer, So* 6:46 22:16 7:11 William Tennent 226 215 Carolyn Sciblo, So* 6:51 22:18 7:11 Merion Mercy Acad 227 216 Courtney Brenner, Jr* 6:48 22:18 7:11 Hemphield Hs 228 217 Sarah Pieros, Fr* 6:38 22:19 7:12 Wallenpaupack Area 229 218 Rachel German, Sr* 6:36 22:19 7:12 Downingtown East 230 219 Shannon Mulligan, Fr* 6:54 22:21 7:12 Muhlenberg 231 220 Michelle Reinhart, Sr* 6:43 22:21 7:12 Tulpehocken 232 221 Alex Soltis, Jr* 6:44 22:21 7:13 Central Bucks West 233 222 Katy Frishmuth, Sr* 6:52 22:22 7:13 Owen J Roberts 234 223 Erica Sprenkle, Sr* 6:45 22:23 7:13 Arch Wood 235 224 Erika Rosado, So* 6:38 22:24 7:13 Royals 236 225 Kelly Meyer, Fr* 6:53 22:24 7:13 Owen J Roberts 237 226 Margaret Getty, Jr* 6:51 22:26 7:14 Merion Mercy Acad 238 227 Sharon Weaver, Sr* 6:54 22:27 7:14 Owen J Roberts 239 228 Dawn Rainbolt, Jr* 6:39 22:27 7:14 Quince Orchard Hs 240 229 Dominique D Anthony, Fr* 6:56 22:28 7:15 Phillipsburg Hs 241 230 Elizabeth Deramo, Fr* 6:42 22:28 7:15 Merion Mercy Acad 242 231 Molly Powell, So* 6:44 22:28 7:15 Bayard Rustin 243 232 Erica Ball, Sr* 6:45 22:34 7:17 Haverford Hs 244 233 Kelly Freund, Sr* 6:59 22:36 7:17 Hemphield Hs 245 234 Dayna McLaughlin, Jr* 6:25 22:39 7:18 North Rockland Hs 246 235 Amanda Raun, So* 6:48 22:40 7:19 Delaware Valley Hs 247 236 Emily Saloman, Jr* 6:54 22:44 7:20 William Tennent 248 237 Jackie Tillotson, Jr* 7:04 22:45 7:20 Howell Hs 249 238 Katie Barrett, Jr* 6:37 22:46 7:21 Saint Basil Acad 250 Alison Myers, Sr* 7:02 22:48 7:21 Springfield-Montco 251 239 Kristen Geisinger, Sr* 6:49 22:49 7:21 Phillipsburg Hs 252 Elizabeth Gilje, Sr* 6:58 22:50 7:22 Pottsgrove Hs 253 240 Meri McDevitt, Fr* 6:53 22:51 7:22 Merion Mercy Acad 254 241 Kim Koechig, Jr* 7:00 22:54 7:23 Bayard Rustin 255 242 Krystin Baker, Fr* 6:53 22:55 7:23 Delaware Valley Hs 256 243 Diana Christman, Jr* 6:55 22:56 7:24 Muhlenberg 257 244 Nicole Prunetti, Sr* 6:41 22:57 7:24 Villa Joseph Marie Hs 258 245 Erinn Carter, Jr* 6:58 22:58 7:24 Charter School 259 246 Lai-Yee Ho, Jr* 6:52 23:00 7:25 Spring-Ford Hs 260 247 Carolyn Burns, So* 6:50 23:01 7:25 Arch Carroll Hs 261 248 Adrienne Fulton, So* 6:56 23:02 7:26 Methacton Hs 262 249 Emily Warning, Jr* 6:50 23:03 7:26 West Chester East 263 250 Maddy Horan, So* 6:59 23:03 7:26 Quince Orchard Hs 264 251 Kaitlyn Richards, Jr* 6:53 23:06 7:27 Villa Joseph Marie Hs 265 252 Mary Beth Paskewicz, Jr* 6:52 23:06 7:27 Saucon Valley 266 253 Laura Vernon, Sr* 6:54 23:07 7:27 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 267 254 Tara Iannucci, So* 6:56 23:07 7:27 Royals 268 255 Karen Grauber, Sr* 6:44 23:07 7:27 St. Huberts Hs 269 256 Rachel Mack, So* 6:47 23:07 7:27 Saint Basil Acad 270 257 Vicky Hilferty, Jr* 7:05 23:10 7:28 Arch Wood 271 258 Erin Quigley, So* 6:41 23:10 7:28 Merion Mercy Acad 272 Jill Weikel, Sr* 7:05 23:10 7:28 St. Pius X 273 259 Jen Ewald, Jr* 6:46 23:11 7:28 Delaware Valley Hs 274 260 Julie Stevenson, Sr* 7:02 23:11 7:28 Methacton Hs 275 261 Maggie Lunn, Jr* 6:53 23:11 7:29 Merion Mercy Acad 276 262 Natalie Baker, So* 7:06 23:12 7:29 Springfield Hs (Delco 277 263 Hillary Siegall, Fr* 7:05 23:12 7:29 Northwest Hs 278 264 Kristy Lapreziosa, Sr* 7:03 23:12 7:29 Owen J Roberts 279 265 Jeanne Gentile, Sr* 7:15 23:16 7:30 Marple Newtown Hs 280 266 Morgan Kane, Jr* 6:59 23:21 7:32 Conestoga Hs 281 267 Claudia Exeler, Jr* 7:11 23:22 7:32 Owen J Roberts 282 268 Shannon Poniktera, So* 7:12 23:25 7:33 Saucon Valley 283 269 Ellen Campbell, Sr* 7:00 23:26 7:33 Arch Carroll Hs 284 Brittney Tiley, Jr* 7:14 23:32 7:35 Pottsgrove Hs 285 Leah Toms, Jr* 7:14 23:36 7:37 Pottsgrove Hs 286 Daquana Faulkner, Jr* 7:12 23:40 7:38 Bensalem Hs 287 270 Kristen Slack, So* 6:49 23:41 7:38 Spring-Ford Hs 288 271 Carolyn Edwards, So* 6:58 23:43 7:39 Saint Basil Acad 289 272 Shelley Forrester, Jr* 6:51 23:50 7:41 William Allen 290 273 Amanda Fehnel, Sr* 7:09 23:54 7:42 Nazareth Area Hs 291 274 Harmoney Mooney, Fr* 7:01 23:55 7:43 Arch Carroll Hs 292 275 Kelly Reid, Jr* 7:26 23:56 7:43 Springfield Hs (Delco 293 276 Bridget Garrity, Sr* 7:20 24:02 7:45 Royals 294 277 Becky Froggatt, Fr* 6:55 24:08 7:47 William Tennent 295 278 Morgan Russom, Fr* 7:26 24:09 7:47 Springfield Hs (Delco 296 279 Courtney Heys, Jr* 7:28 24:10 7:48 Villa Joseph Marie Hs 297 280 Lizzie Bromfield, Jr* 7:11 24:11 7:48 Saucon Valley 298 281 Katelin Rodgers, Jr* 7:12 24:17 7:50 Royals 299 282 Megan Bauer, Sr* 7:19 24:24 7:52 Springfield Hs (Delco 300 283 Amy Prosser, Sr* 7:18 24:28 7:53 Nazareth Area Hs 301 284 Melissa Sharpe, So* 7:00 24:32 7:55 Phillipsburg Hs 302 285 Lindsay Gregg, Fr* 7:19 24:34 7:55 Bayard Rustin
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

303 286 Kathryn Bashore-Marquez, Jr* 7:31 24:52 8:01 Saucon Valley 304 287 Elise Morvant, Jr* 7:39 25:01 8:04 Villa Joseph Marie Hs 305 288 Sarah Rowland, Jr* 7:56 25:21 8:10 Upper Perkiomen 306 289 Lauren Huston, Fr* 8:15 25:30 8:13 Marple Newtown Hs 307 290 Brianna Brodt, Jr* 7:21 25:35 8:15 Nazareth Area Hs 308 291 Ericka Stine, Jr* 7:40 25:36 8:15 Wallenpaupack Area 309 292 Joni Noggle, Jr* 7:50 25:40 8:17 Bayard Rustin 310 293 Lauren Alexander, Sr* 6:45 25:42 8:17 West Chester East 311 294 Rhonda Elnaggar, So* 7:50 25:43 8:18 Bayard Rustin 312 Jennifer Weaver, Sr* 7:39 26:18 8:29 Bensalem Hs 313 295 Sarau Samantha, Jr* 9:02 27:34 8:53 Upper Perkiomen
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

314 Brianna Fiore, Fr* 8:07 27:53 9:00 Bensalem Hs 315 296 Tanya Mulicka, Sr* 7:39 28:22 9:09 Saucon Valley 316 297 Lindsey Delozier, Jr* 9:02 28:24 9:10 Upper Perkiomen 317 298 Helen Hrabal, Sr* 8:28 28:30 9:11 William Allen 318 299 Erica Stiefel, Fr* 8:19 28:46 9:17 Wallenpaupack Area 319 300 Katie West, Jr* 8:40 28:53 9:19 Wallenpaupack Area 320 301 Sara Allison, Fr* 9:06 30:18 9:46 Upper Perkiomen "*" indicates females 55 finishers among Women 1 & Under 61 finishers among Women 2 - 2 111 finishers among Women 3 - 3 93 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 320 female finishers 320 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.